English (Accounting; Finance)
assignment of a debt; transfer of debt
French (Comptabilité; Finances)
délégation [nom féminin]; cession d'une dette [nom féminin]
Spanish (Contabilidad; Finanzas)
transferencia de una deuda [nom féminin]; cesión de una deuda [nom féminin]