English (Paddle Sports)
regular interval starts
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
OBS: Usually used in the plural.
French (Sports de pagaie)
départs à intervalles réguliers
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
OBS: Pluriel d'usage.