English (Law of Evidence)
shift in onus [correct]; reversal of the burden of proof [correct]; burden of proof reversal [correct]; burden of proof shift [correct]
French (Droit de la preuve)
déplacement du fardeau de la preuve [correct, nom masculin]; renversement du fardeau de la preuve [nom masculin]