English (Toiletries)
deodorant [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Having the power of preventing, destroying, or masking undesired odors.
French (Articles de toilette)
désodorisant [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Qui désodorise, absorbe les mauvaises odeurs.
Spanish (Artículos de tocador)
desodorante [correct, adjectif]; desodorizante [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Que suprime o disimula el mal olor de una cosa.