English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; The Eye)
deviometer [correct]; strabismometer [correct]
DEF: A device for measuring ocular deviation in strabismus.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Oeil)
déviomètre [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Instrument pour mesurer l'angle d'un strabisme.
Spanish (Equipo médico y quirúrgico; Ojo)
estrabismómetro [correct, nom masculin]; estrabómetro [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Aparato para medir o apreciar el grado de estrabismo.