English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
diisopropyl phosphorofluoridate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
diisopropyl fluorophosphate [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
diisopropil fluorofosfato [nom masculin]