English (Telecommunications)
energy dispersal
OBS: 39 [energy dispersal] in communications-satellite systems
French (Télécommunications)
dispersion de l'énergie
OBS: 39 [dispersion de l'énergie] dans les systèmes de télécommunication par satellite