English (Legal Documents)
regulatory provision [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: regulatory provision: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
PHR: national regulatory provision
French (Documents juridiques)
disposition réglementaire [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: disposition réglementaire : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
PHR: disposition réglementaire nationale
Spanish (Documentos jurídicos)
medida reglamentaria [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: medida reglamentaria: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).