English (Translation; Language Problems)
differentiate [verbe]
OBS: three basic premises enable us to - anthropology form other subjects.
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
distinguer
OBS: trois principes de base permettent de distinguer l' anthropologie des ... (ASPU 266)