English (Translation (General); Sales (Marketing))
segregate [verbe]
CONT: Where sales can be identified and segregated between sales of ... and sales of ...
French (Traduction (Généralités); Vente)
distinguer
CONT: Si les ventes peuvent être identifiées et si les ventes de ... et les ventes de ... peuvent être distinguées.