English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Engineering Tests and Reliability)
reliability information [correct, normalisé]
OBS: reliability information: term standardized by ISO.
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance; Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie))
données de fiabilité [correct, nom féminin, pluriel, normalisé]
OBS: données de fiabilité : terme normalisé par l'ISO.