English (General Vocabulary; Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
issue [correct, verbe]
OBS: Instructions.
French (Vocabulaire général; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
donner [correct]
OBS: Des instructions, des ordres.
Spanish (Vocabulario general; Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
dar [correct]