English (Ecology (General))
ecopathology [correct]
OBS: ecopathology: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’agriculture” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Écologie (Généralités))
écopathologie [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: écopathologie : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’agriculture» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.