English (Finance)
remove [verbe]
OBS: to e)port in bond or to remove in bond goods. if goods are intended for removal in bond (si des march. sont destinées à être enlevées en continuation d'entrepôt 45.)
French (Finances)
enlever
OBS: d'exporter en entrepôt ou d'enlever d'entrepôt des marchandises ED. 211 41(1)