English (General Vocabulary)
tracking study
CONT: This was a limitation that had to be accepted in the absence of a continuous, detailed tracking study.
French (Vocabulaire général)
étude de dépistage [nom féminin]; étude de surveillance [nom féminin]; étude exploratoire [nom féminin]