English (Office-Work Organization)
technical description
CONT: a number of genuine notes were studied with a view to compiling their technical description.
French (Organisation du travail de bureau)
fiche technique [nom féminin]
CONT: Des billets authentiques ont été examinés afin d'établir les fiches techniques correspondantes.