English (Construction)
Manufacturer Data
CONT: On completion of the project, the Design/Build Agency shall submit to the Engineer three (3) copies of the Manufacturer Data and Operating and Maintenance Manual ....
French (Construction)
fiche technique des fabricants [nom féminin]
CONT: Une fois les travaux terminés, le Concepteur/Constructeur doit soumettre à l'Ingénieur trois (3) exemplaires d'un Manuel d'entretien et d'exploitation, avec les fiches techniques des fabricants (...)