English (Slogans; Public Service)
Proudly Serving Canadians [correct]
OBS: Slogan of the National Public Service Week (June 10-16, 2001).
French (Slogans; Fonction publique)
Fiers de servir les Canadiennes et les Canadiens [correct]
OBS: Slogan de la Semaine nationale de la fonction publique (10-16 juin 2001).