English (Types of Aircraft; Air Forces)
future large aircraft [correct, OTAN]; FLA [correct, OTAN]
French (Types d'aéronefs; Forces aériennes)
futur avion gros porteur [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]; FLA [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]