English (Training of Personnel; Labour and Employment)
technical training [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Travail et emploi)
formation technique [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Trabajo y empleo)
capacitación técnica [correct, nom féminin]