English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Nuclear Power Stations; Nuclear Fission Reactors)
depletion charge [correct, normalisé]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Centrales nucléaires; Réacteurs nucléaires de fission)
frais d'appauvrissement [nom masculin, pluriel, normalisé]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.