English (Banking)
online banking fee [correct]; on-line banking fee [correct]; Internet banking fee [correct]; electronic banking fee [correct]
CONT: Account service fees may include: A cash deposit fee ... ATM related fees; Electronic banking fees ...
OBS: The service fee incurred for everyday banking (online, using telephone banking or at a branch) depends on the type of account you hold, the service package you've subscribed to (if any) and the balance maintained.
French (Banque)
frais de services bancaires sur Internet [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]; frais de banque en ligne [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]; frais de services bancaires en ligne [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]; frais de banque électronique [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]; frais de banque sur Internet [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]; frais de services bancaires électroniques [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]
DEF: Frais facturés par une banque à son client lorsque celui-ci se sert de l'Internet pour effectuer des transactions bancaires quotidiennes.