English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Corporate Economics)
manpower costs [correct, pluriel]
OBS: Industrial operations.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Économie de l'entreprise)
frais de main-d'œuvre [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]