English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
case-mix groups [pluriel]
CONT: An alternative measure of hospital output increasing in popularity is case-mix groups (CMGs) developed several years ago by the Hospital Medical Records Institute.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
groupes qui composent la clientèle [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]; GCC [proposition, nom masculin]; groupes composant la clientèle [proposition, nom masculin]