English (Translation; Language Problems)
wide variety
OBS: to meet to needs of a wide variety of interests
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
grand nombre
OBS: pour répondre aux besoins d'un grand nombre d'intéressés ( non: d'une grande variété)