English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
job group [correct]
CONT: A Human Rights Tribunal has been holding hearings since 1991 on a claim involving 80,000 female workers in six job groups dominated by women.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
groupe d'emploi [correct]
CONT: Analyse selon le groupe d'emploi.