English (Driving (Road Vehicles))
gymkhana [correct]
DEF: An obstacle run for automobiles or a series of events designed to test driving skill.
French (Conduite automobile)
gymkhana [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Ensemble d'épreuves en voiture ou à moto, où les concurrents doivent parcourir un itinéraire compliqué de chicanes et d'embûches.
Spanish (Conducción de vehículos automotores)
gincana [correct, nom féminin]