English (Teleprinters and Telex Networks)
originating time
OBS: From the call-record data the following information is selected for every call: 1. originating time (...)
French (Téléimprimeurs et réseau télex)
heure d'émission
OBS: A partir des données enregistrées, on recueille pour chaque appel les renseignements suivants: 1. heure d'émission (...)