English (Tracks and Roadways (Rail Transport))
stated time [uniformisé]
CONT: before the times stated.
OBS: stated time: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Voies ferrées)
heure indiquée [nom féminin, uniformisé]
CONT: avant les heures indiquées.
OBS: heure indiquée : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.