English (Tracks and Roadways (Rail Transport))
given time [uniformisé]
CONT: An extra train authorized by this form of order ... Form G ... must not pass the designated points before the times given.
OBS: given time: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Voies ferrées)
heure indiquée [nom féminin, uniformisé]
CONT: Un train facultatif qui existe en vertu de ce modèle d'ordre (...) modèle G d'ordre de marche (...) ne doit pas dépasser les endroits désignées avant les heures indiquées.
OBS: heure indiquée : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.