English (Radio Arts; Television Arts)
off peak period
OBS: --the time of the day where audiences are at their minimum. [rd1]
French (Radio (Arts du spectacle); Télévision (Arts du spectacle))
heures creuses
OBS: --heures de la journée où l'écoute est la plus faible.