English (Offences and crimes; Legal Documents)
unlawfulness
French (Infractions et crimes; Documents juridiques)
illégitimité [nom féminin]
OBS: d'un titre, etc.
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes; Documentos jurídicos)
ilegitimidad [proposition, nom féminin]