English (Facilities and Equipment (Wood Industries); Finish Carpentry (Wood Industries); Woodworking)
speed indicator [correct, normalisé]
OBS: Single spindle boring machine.
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Installations et équipement (Industr. du bois); Menuiserie (Industr. du bois); Travail du bois)
indicateur de vitesse [correct, nom masculin, normalisé]
OBS: Perceuse monobroche.
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.