English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Ingush [correct]; Ingus [correct]; Ghalghay [correct]; Galgay [correct]; Kisti [correct]; Kistin [correct]
OBS: A language of the Russian Federation.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
ingouche [correct, nom masculin]; inguš [correct, nom masculin]; galgaï [correct, nom masculin]; galgay [correct, nom masculin]; ghalghay [correct, nom masculin]; kisti [correct, nom masculin]; kistin [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Langue de la Russie.