English (Internet and Telematics; Telephone Switching; Telecommunications Transmission)
interconnecting [correct, adjectif]; interworking [correct, adjectif]; internetworking [adjectif]
French (Internet et télématique; Commutation téléphonique; Transmission (Télécommunications))
à interconnexion; d'interconnexion