English (Auditing (Accounting); Government Accounting)
one-sided interval [correct]
French (Vérification (Comptabilité); Comptabilité publique)
intervalle unique [correct, nom masculin]; intervalle à une borne [correct, nom masculin]; intervalle à borne unique [correct, nom masculin]