English (Tort Law (common law); Offences and crimes)
intimidation [correct]
DEF: (The tort of coercing) a person by unlawful threats into doing or abstaining from doing something that he would otherwise have every right to do.
French (Droit des délits (common law); Infractions et crimes)
intimidation [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Derecho de ilícitos civiles (common law); Infracciones y crímenes)
intimidación [correct, nom féminin]