English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Kohl [correct]; Kol [correct]
DEF: A Munda language spoken by the people of Bengal and Chola Nagpur in India.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
kohl [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue munda parlée au Bengale et au Chola Nagpur aux Indes.