English (Plant and Crop Production; Food Industries)
rolled [correct, adjectif]
OBS: e.g. rolled barley
French (Cultures (Agriculture); Industrie de l'alimentation)
aplati [correct, adjectif]; laminé [correct, adjectif]
OBS: par exemple orge aplati