English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
light weight [correct]
OBS: light weight of a coin
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
légèreté [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: légèreté d'une pièce de monnaie