English (Air Transport)
simple majority [correct, uniformisé]; relative majority [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: simple majority; relative majority: terms officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
majorité simple [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]; majorité relative [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: majorité simple; majorité relative : termes uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
mayoría simple [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]; mayoría relativa [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: mayoría simple; mayoría relativa: términos aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).