English (Freight Service (Rail Transport))
traffic [uniformisé]
OBS: traffic: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
marchandises [nom féminin, pluriel, uniformisé]
OBS: marchandises : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.