English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Masa [correct]
DEF: An Afro-Asiatic language.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
masa [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue afro-asiatique.