English (Training of Personnel; Education Theory and Methods; Internet and Telematics)
update of teaching content [correct]; teaching content update [proposition]; teaching-update content [proposition]
CONT: The Kosovo Educational Enrichment Programme (KEEP) envisages school improvement by initiating a sustainable school reform program relying on teacher initiative, improvement of teaching and administrative staff, assisting the update of teaching content and methods, parent and community involvement, solving the urgent material problems of schools, and co-operating with local authorities.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Internet et télématique)
mise à jour de contenu pédagogique [correct, nom féminin]; actualisation de contenu pédagogique [proposition, nom féminin]; mise à jour de contenu éducatif [proposition, nom féminin]; actualisation de contenu éducatif [proposition, nom féminin]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Internet y telemática)
actualización del contenido educativo [correct, nom féminin]; actualización del contenido pedagógico [correct, nom féminin]