English (Citizenship and Immigration; Social Problems; Special-Language Phraseology)
applicable amount of the Low Income Cut-off referred to in Schedule IV [correct]
OBS: Sponsorship.
OBS: Source: IR5(2)(f).
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Problèmes sociaux; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
montant applicable de la grille des seuils de faible revenu visée à l'annexe IV [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: OBS
Source : RI5(2)f).
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.