English (Office Equipment and Supplies; Library Supplies and Equipment; Layout of the Workplace)
retaining channel
OBS: [in movable partitions]
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Matériel et fournitures (Bibliothéconomie); Implantation des locaux de travail)
mortaise
OBS: [--rainure permettant de joindre les panneaux de cloisons mobiles]