English (Epidemiology; Demography; Statistics)
natimortality [correct]; mortinatality [correct]
DEF: The proportion of stillbirths to the general birth rate.
French (Épidémiologie; Démographie; Statistique)
mortinatalité [correct, nom féminin]; mortinaissances [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
Spanish (Epidemiología; Demografía; Estadística)
mortinatalidad [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Tasa de recién nacidos muertos.