English (Federal Administration; Epidemiology; Human Diseases)
level of activity [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Administration fédérale; Épidémiologie; Maladies humaines)
niveau d'activité [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.