English (Hydrology and Hydrography; Aquaculture)
water stage [correct]
French (Hydrologie et hydrographie; Aquaculture)
niveau de l'eau [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Hidrología e hidrografía; Acuicultura)
nivel del agua [correct, nom masculin]