English (Cultural Practices (Agriculture); Crop Protection)
susceptibility level [correct]
OBS: susceptibility: The state of being rather easily affected, sensitized, or capable of receiving infection or infestation.
French (Soin des cultures (Agriculture); Protection des végétaux)
niveau de sensibilité [correct, nom masculin]