English (Investment)
bond with bond warrant [correct]
DEF: A bond issued with a warrant attached which entitles the investor to buy more bonds of the same issue or a new issue.
French (Investissements et placements)
obligation avec bon de souscription d'obligations [nom féminin]
Spanish (Inversiones)
bono con derecho a compra de bonos adicionales [correct, nom masculin]