English (International Relations; Foreign Trade)
mutual obligation [correct]
French (Relations internationales; Commerce extérieur)
obligation réciproque [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Relaciones internacionales; Comercio exterior)
obligación mutua [nom féminin]