English (Organization Planning)
service offer [correct]
OBS: service offer: term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Planification d'organisation)
offre de services [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: offre de services : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.